295
SCUOLA ROMANA DEL SECOLO XIX "Figura di dama" - ROMAN SCHOOL OF THE XIX CENTURY "Lady figure"
Dipinto ovale ad acquarello su cartone in cornice dorata. Cm 28x23.
Oval watercolor painting on cardboard in a golden frame. Cm 28x23.
The great autumn auction of Sarno Gallery
Lots: 1 to 130
Lots: 131 to 259
Lots: 260 to 425
Lots: 426 to 605
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.