38
Paris
Jean FAUTRIER (1898-1964) - Paysage - Aquatinte, lavis et roulette sur vélin d'Arches - Signée au crayon dans la marge en bas à droite et justifiée sur 100 exemplaires en bas à gauche - 57 x 76 cm - Engelberts : 1962-5 - Mason 269Jean FAUTRIER (1898-1964) - Paysage - Engraving on Arches paper - Signed in pencil in the lower right margin and numbered on 100 copies on the lower left - 57 x 76 cm - Engelberts : 1962-5 - Mason 269
Paintings, Prints, Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Works of Art
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information