51
1/2
Paris
Ladislas KIJNO (1921-2012) - Composition, 1969 - Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite et contresignée au dos - 130 x 134 cmLadislas KIJNO (1921-2012) - Composition, 1969 - Oil on canvas signed on the lower right and countersigned on the back - 130 x 134 cm
Paintings, Prints, Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Works of Art
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information