Lot

47

Unfortunately, your registration has been declined by the auctioneer. You can contact the auctioneer on 01 40 17 05 05 for more information.
Leave a bid now! Your registration has been successful.
1/5
Bidding has ended
Paris
Demi-parure en or 750 millièmes, composé d'une broche et d'une paire de clips d'oreilles. La broche à décor de bouquet de fleurs, les pistils ponctués de cabochons de turquoise, le lien en platine 850 millièmes ponctué de diamants brillantés en serti grain, les clips d'oreilles stylisant un fleur à l'identique. Travail français vers 1950.Poids brut: 57.40 g.Dim broche: 9 x 5.8 cm. Haut clips: 2.9 cm. Half set in 750-thousandths gold, composed of a brooch and a pair of ear clips. The brooch with flower bouquet decoration, the pistils punctuated with turquoise cabochons, the 850-thousandths platinum link punctuated with brilliant-cut diamonds in grain setting, the ear clips stylizing an identical flower. French work around 1950.Brutto weight: 57.40 g.Brooch size: 9 x 5.8 cm. High clips: 2.9 cm. Translated with www.DeepL.com/Translator

Paintings, Prints, Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Wines, Works of Art

Paris
France

For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.

Important Information

Experts - Bijoux, argenterie, montres : Monsieur Xavier Lafosse, Cabinet Vendôme Expertise : 01 42 46 80 86 - Hermes : Jérôme Lalande Les bijoux sont visibles au Cabinet Vendôme Expertise : 01 42 46 80 86 sur rendez-vous Frais de vente : 25 % TTC + 3%HT en cas d'adjudication Live Pour tout renseignement, veuillez contacter Elodie Couturier au 06 09 91 37 87 / 01 40 17 05 05 ou sur info-expert@orange.fr

Terms & Conditions

See Full Terms And Conditions