16
1/2
Paris
Takashi MURAKAMI (1962) - Flowers - Estampe signée et justifiée - 68 x 68 cmTakashi MURAKAMI (1962) - Flowers - Signed and numbered stamp - 68 x 68 cm
Paintings, Prints, Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Wines, Works of Art
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information
Experts
- Hermes : Jérôme Lalande
Frais de vente : 25 % TTC + 3%HT en cas d'adjudication Live