10
1/4
Paris
Henri HAYDEN (1883-1970) - Château de Saint Rémi des Chartreuses - Huile sur carton signée en bas à gauche - 55 x 45 cm - Carton gondoléHenri HAYDEN (1883-1970) - Château de Saint Rémi des Chartreuses - Oil on cardboard signed below left - 55 x 45 cm - Curled cardboard
Paintings and Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Wines
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information
Experts
- Hermes : Jérôme Lalande
Frais de vente : 25 % TTC + 3%HT en cas d'adjudication Live