Auction 536 Books and Art & Antiques - October 2016

7 items 7 items
No Image
(2 day sale)
room

(2 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 3001-3272)
  • ( Lots: 1-2051)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

to

7 items
Per Page

BOULIER, LUCIEN (1882 - 1963). "En la carrera". Óleo sobre tablex. 50 x 59 cm. Firmado en ángulo inferior derecho.