A SERIES OF FIVE SMALL MARITIME WATER COLOURS, depicting tall ships and barges, 7.5 x 16 cm and
A SERIES OF FIVE SMALL MARITIME WATER COLOURS, depicting tall ships and barges, 7.5 x 16 cm and similar
DAVID GENTLEMAN, 'AQUEDUCT', LITHOGRAPH, 60 x 76 cm
JACK MILLER (1945 - 2004), 'FROLICS MOTEL', SCREENPRINT
SIAN EDWARDS, 'HEAR NO EVIL, SEE NO EVIL, SPEAK NO EVIL', LITHOGRAPH, 113 x 49 cm
REBAE LUBAROU, 'GRAVITATION MACHINE', ETCHING, 53 x 63 cm
CHARLES BARTLETT, 'TIDE POOLS', ETCHING, 64 x 56 cm
DAVID KOSTER (1926-2014), 'EAGLE OWL', LITHOGRAPH, 68 x 89 cm
RODNEY FUMPSTON, 'SKY - MARBLE ARCH 7', LITHOGRAPH, 54 x 59 cm
DOUG HYDE (b.1972)'SURROUNDED BY LOVE' LIMITED EDITION PRINT, signed and numbered 93/395, with
DOUG HYDE (b.1972)'SURROUNDED BY LOVE' LIMITED EDITION PRINT, signed and numbered 93/395, with certificate of authentication, 40 x 36 cm
DOUG HYDE (b.1972)'MAKING FRIENDS' LIMITED EDITION PRINT, signed and numbered (68/195), with
DOUG HYDE (b.1972)'MAKING FRIENDS' LIMITED EDITION PRINT, signed and numbered (68/195), with certificate attached on verso, 25 x 38 cm
SHELLEY ROSE, 'FIRST AND THIRD CLASS EXCURSION', SCREENPRINT, 85 x 100cm
A 19TH CENTURY OVAL PORTRAIT LITHOGRAPH OF LADY CAROLINE RICKETS, and two other 19th century oval
EDWARD LEAR (1812-1888) 'CHOUGH' HAND COLOURED LITHOGRAPH, 48 x 38 cm