Christmas Sale

14 items 14 items
Auction closed (3 day sale)
room Rome

Christmas Sale

Auction closed (3 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1-170)
  • ( Lots: 171-385)
  • ( Lots: 386-624)

  • 10:00 CET - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 20:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.02%

to

Creator / Brand

Item Type

14 items
60
Per Page

PITTORE ITALIANO, INIZI XX SECOLO STECCATO Acquerello su carta, cm. Firmato 'Corrodi', in basso a sinistra In cornice