Fine Art & Antiques

Antique and 19th Century Furnishing and Art, Silverware, Jewels and Collectables, Modern and Contemporary Art

14 items 14 items
No Image
Auction closed (4 day sale)
room

Fine Art & Antiques

Auction closed (4 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1-273)
  • ( Lots: 274-513)
  • ( Lots: 514-724)
  • ( Lots: 725-892)

  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.02%

to

14 items
Per Page

MARCO PELLIZZOLACento 1953Senza titolo, 1988Olio su cartone applicato su tavoletta, cm. 70 x 50Firma e data e dedica a Enrico Crispolti, al retro

ARNALDO POMODORO(Morciano di Romagna 1926)Senza titoloSerigrafia su perspex, ex. VIII/XXMisure della lastra, cm. 70 x 50Firma in basso a destra

FERNANDO MARIO PAONESSA(Italia XX secolo)ToroLitografia colorata a mano, ex. XXXVII/XXVMisure della lastra, cm. 29,5 x 37,5Firma in basso a destra