VASE IN CRYSTAL AND SILVER, PROBABLY ITALY LATE 19TH CENTURY body in crystal with female figures
VASE IN CRYSTAL AND SILVER, PROBABLY ITALY LATE 19TH CENTURY body in crystal with female figures and crest. Support in silver. Size cm. 22 x 8.
NEAPOLITAN PAINTER, 19TH CENTURY LANDSCAPE WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST Oil on glass, cm. 25 x
COPPIA DI PALME DA CHIESA, XIX SECOLO con foglie a perline e rami in metallo. Basetta in legno
COPPIA DI PALME DA CHIESA, XIX SECOLO con foglie a perline e rami in metallo. Basetta in legno dorato. Misure cm. 42 x 21.
COPPA IN VETRO, FINE XIX SECOLO dipinta in policromia a fiori e foglie. Misure cm. 18 x 21,5.
GLASS LAMP, PROBABLY MURANO, EARLY 20TH CENTURY silver plate shaft and elements in blown glass. Six
GLASS LAMP, PROBABLY MURANO, EARLY 20TH CENTURY silver plate shaft and elements in blown glass. Six arms with cut glass. Size cm. 80 x 60.
IGNOTO SCULTORE XIX SECOLO TESTA DI PERSONAGGIO Scultura in marmo bianco, cm. 26 x 8 x 10