204
1/2
Genova
Quattro appliques a due luci in lamierino sbalzato e dipinto in policromia, Piemonte XIX secolo, cm 37x17x26
Important Sculptures, Furniture and Works of Art (Genova)
Mura di S. Bartolomeo
16
Genova
16122
Italy
For Cambi Casa d'Aste delivery information please telephone 0039 (0) 108395029.
Important Information