306.Varia Auktion

118 items 118 items
Auction closed (2 day sale)
room Cuxhaven

306.Varia Auktion

Auction closed (2 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 5000-16000)
  • ( Lots: 1000-12000)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.61%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 19.00%

to

118 items
Per Page

Alois ARNEGGER (1879-1963)attrib ? schwer lesbar. signiert "Bergsee im Morgenlicht" Öl/Leinen, gut gerahmt, RG 88x107 cm, Rahmentiefe 17 cm!,