• Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (15)

Important Auction from 14th to 17th November

Benedetto Trionfante Casa D' Aste Painting from XVII to XX century, Modern and Contemporary art Design, Forniture, Decorative Arts, Carpets, Silver, Jewels, Chinese Arts Catalogue 14 Nov 2019 20:30 CET (19:30 GMT) (5 day sale)

  • Lots: 220
  • Lots: 220
  • Lots: 240
  • Lots: 250
  • Lots: 251

Viewing Date(s)

  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
Palermo, .

  • Viale Regione Siciliana
  • Palermo
  • .
  • 4975
  • Italy

Important Information Terms & Conditions Print Catalogue
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Auctioneer Details

There are 15 item(s) within this sale

  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240

SALVATORE SACCO (Attivo in Sicilia fra il 1855 e il 1876) OLIO su tela "Gentiluomo", firmato in basso a sinistra e datato 1883. Misure: cm 85 x 73

COPPIA POTICHE in porcellana dipinta con medaglioni raffiguranti "Scene galanti", lumeggiature in oro. Gerania XIX secolo Misure: h cm 55

  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240