Important Auction from 14th to 17th November

Benedetto Trionfante Casa D' Aste Painting from XVII to XX century, Modern and Contemporary art Design, Forniture, Decorative Arts, Carpets, Silver, Jewels, Chinese Arts Catalogue 14 Nov 2019 20:30 CET (19:30 GMT) (5 day sale)

  • Lots: 220
  • Lots: 220
  • Lots: 240
  • Lots: 250
  • Lots: 251

Viewing Date(s)

  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET
Palermo, .

  • Viale Regione Siciliana
  • Palermo
  • .
  • 4975
  • Italy

Important Information Terms & Conditions Print Catalogue
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Auctioneer Details

There are 1181 item(s) within this sale
  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240
Page of 20

BAROVIER & TOSO VASO bianco con manici, collo e base di colore nero con lumeggiature in oro. XX secolo Misure: h cm 21,5 ...[more]

LOTTO composto da CALAMAIERA in ceramica smaltata e firmata alla base e da CALAMAIERA in Sheffield (rotture). XX secolo Misure: varie

  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240
Page of 20