Important Auction from 23th to 26th November

Painting from XVII to XX century, Forniture, Decorative Arts, Carpets, Silver, Jewels, Chinese Arts

242 items 242 items
No Image
(4 day sale)
room

(4 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 200)
  • ( Lots: 200)
  • ( Lots: 200)
  • ( Lots: 230)
  • ( Lots: 235)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

242 items
Per Page

ANTONIO SCIACCA (Catania 1956) OLIO su tela "Dietro le quinte", firmato in basso a destra (con autentica du fotografia). Misure: cm 80 x 60