ArtAuction France room 14 rue Drouot, Paris, 75009, France call +33148247597 mail_outline Email auctioneer
22 Jun 2016 19:00 CEST (18:00 BST) visited Atelier Thibaud WEISZ dit Thibaud (1910-2005) Decorative Art ArtAuction France room Decorative Art (102) View auction
22 Jun 2016 15:00 CEST (14:00 BST) visited Arts Décoratifs du XXème Siècle Decorative Art ArtAuction France room Decorative Art (344) View auction
07 Apr 2016 17:30 CEST (16:30 BST) visited Arts Décoratifs du XXème Siècle Jewellery - Watches - Luxury Luggage ArtAuction France room Decorative Art (399) View auction
07 Apr 2016 14:00 CEST (13:00 BST) visited Haute Époque - Collection d’un amateur Jewellery - Watches - Luxury Luggage ArtAuction France room Decorative Art (130) View auction
06 Apr 2016 17:30 CEST (16:30 BST) visited Bijoux - Horlogerie - Bagagerie de luxe Jewellery - Watches - Luxury Luggage ArtAuction France room Decorative Art (400) View auction
10 Dec 2015 19:00 CET (18:00 GMT) visited Mobilier Objets D' Art ArtAuction France room Decorative Art (104) View auction
10 Dec 2015 15:00 CET (14:00 GMT) visited Arts Décoratifs du XXème Siècle ArtAuction France room Decorative Art (174) View auction
23 Nov 2015 19:00 CET (18:00 GMT) visited Collection Yves Plantin - Galerie du Luxembourg - Part 3 Arts Décoratifs du XXème Siècle ArtAuction France room Decorative Art (240) View auction
23 Nov 2015 14:00 CET (13:00 GMT) visited Collection Yves Plantin - Galerie du Luxembourg - Part 2 Arts Graphiques ArtAuction France room Fine Art (250) View auction
22 Nov 2015 15:00 CET (14:00 GMT) visited Collection Yves Plantin - Galerie du Luxembourg - Part 1 Livres - Estampes - Affiches ArtAuction France room Collectables (189) View auction