Modern Paintings, Work of Art, XXth century Art

20 items 20 items
No Image
room

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 27.60%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

20 items
Per Page

NOVARRO (1943-2015) Table basse en fer forgé et plateau verre composé de 4 éléments. 49 x 122 x 67 cm. Signée et datée 2004.