54
Francis Jammes, Clairiè res dans le ciel, Aquarelles de Georges d’Espagnat, [lithographié es par Mme Suzanne Humbert]. Paris, Livre Contemporain, Imprimerie de Bouchet, 1948. 175 pages, lithography, 29,5x23,5 cm.
AUCTION, OTTOMAN & EUROPEAN WORKS OF ART, 13TH OF OCTOBER 2018 AT 14.00PM, AT ALIF ART GALLERY - NISANTASI, ISTANBUL
Abdi Ipekci Cad Ada Apt No.22 / 2
NISANTASI
ISTANBUL
.
Turkey
For Alif Art delivery information please telephone +90 212 2250069.