DECEMBER SALE, 3RD AND 4TH. Jewels, Old Master&19thC Paintings, Modern and Contemporary art, Furniture, Sculpture and decoratives arts

5 items 5 items
No Image
(2 day sale)
room

Auction details

DECEMBER SALE, 3RD AND 4TH. Jewels, Old Master&19thC Paintings, Modern and Contemporary art, Furniture, Sculpture and decoratives arts

(2 day sale)

Auction dates

  • ( Lots: 1-738)
  • ( Lots: 739-1219)

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 21.01%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 21.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Category
5 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

Puntero para leer la Torá en plata, de decoración aplcada y calada, con marcas. Anatoly Artibashev, Moscú, Rusia, 1891-1896.  Medidas: 16 cm ...[...

Pareja de candeleros en forma de elefantes siguiendo modelos de finales del S. XIX, Cantón, familia rosa, pieza para la exportación  Altura: 20 cm...

Pareja de platos de porcelana esmaltada con esmaltes de la familia rosa. Cantón, S. XVIII. Diámetro: 37 cm Cartelas centrales con escenas palacieg...

Loading...Loading...