DECEMBER SALE, 3RD AND 4TH. Jewels, Old Master&19thC Paintings, Modern and Contemporary art, Furniture, Sculpture and decoratives arts

12 items 12 items
No Image
(2 day sale)
room

(2 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1-738)
  • ( Lots: 739-1219)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 21.01%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 21.00%

to

12 items
Per Page

FRANCISCO BORES (Madrid, 1898 - París, 1972) Sin título, 1962 Gouache sobre papel. 50 x 65 cm. Firmado y fechado áng.inf.dcho. ...[more]

JOSÉ LUIS SÁNCHEZ (Almansa, 1926 - Pozuelo de Alarcón, 2018) S.T Relieve en mármol de Calatorao. 57,5 x 57,5 cms. Firmado áng.inf.izq. ...[more]

VIDAL GONZÁLEZ ARENAL (Salamanca, 1859 - 1925) Partida de ajedrez Óleo sobre lienzo 43 x 67 cm Firmado áng. inf. izdo: Vidal y Arenal ...[more]