Old Master paintings, 19th Century paintings, Modern and Contemporay arte, Furniture and Decoratives Art, Jewelry and Watches

14 items 14 items
No Image
(2 day sale)
room

(2 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1-569)
  • ( Lots: 570-1254)

  • 10:30 BST - 20:00 BST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 21.01%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 21.00%

to

14 items
Per Page

Tintero octogonal con retícula en ocre y florecitas en cartelas. Talavera, primera mitad del S. XIX.Medidas: 7 x 8,5 x 8,5 cm ...[more]

Esenciero de forma ovoide, de porcelana esmaltado en granate con escenas de Venus y cupido. Trabajo centroeuropeo?, S. XIX.Medidas: 7 cm ...[more]