off
on

Beta search

  • Glassware (3)

Item Type

ART OF THE ISLAMIC WORLD

Ader Nordmann Catalogue 03 Dec 2019 14:00 CET (13:00 GMT)

Viewing Date(s)

  • 11:00 CET - 18:00 CET
  • Paris

  • 3, rue Favart
  • Paris
  • 75002
  • France

Important Information Terms & Conditions Print Catalogue
Buyer's premium inc. VAT/sales tax: 33.60%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 20.00%

Auctioneer Details

There are 3 item(s) within this sale

  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240

Deux carafes en verre aubergine aux motifs géométriques, Europe pour l'Orient, vers 1925 Panse

Lot 307

More details

Carafe en verre mat à décor doré et blanc, Europe pour l'Orient, début XXe siècle Panse ovoïde et

Lot 310

More details

Base de narghilé avec son fourneau en argent, Bohème pour l'Orient, fin XIXe siècle Panse en verre

Lot 311

More details
  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240