Impressionist & Modern Art

4 items 4 items
No Image
room

Auction details

Impressionist & Modern Art

Auction dates


Viewing dates

  • 11:00 CET - 21:00 CET
  • 11:00 CET - 12:00 CET

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 28.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 20.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Category
4 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

Camille PISSARRO (1830-1903) Le Jardin de Maubuisson, l'Hermitage, Pontoise, vers 1878-80 Huile sur toile. Non signée. 38 x 45,5 cm Exposition : ...

*Maxime MAUFRA (1861-1918) Flamboiement du soir à Cadol, 1889 ou 1904 Huile sur toile. Signée en bas à gauche. 60 x 73 cm Provenance : - Collecti...

Jean PUY (1876-1960) Plage de Bénodet Huile sur panneau. Signée en bas à gauche. Signée et située au dos. 38 x 55 cm Provenance : Collection de ...

André LHOTE (1885-1962) Paysage à Mirmande, vers 1930 Huile sur toile. Signée en bas à gauche. (Petites restaurations). 28 x 46 cm Provenance : C...

Loading...Loading...