Impressionnist & Modern Art

4 items 4 items
No Image
room

Auction details

Impressionnist & Modern Art

Auction dates


Viewing dates

  • 11:00 CET - 21:00 CET
  • 11:00 CET - 12:00 CET

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 20.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Category
4 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

Manuel ORTIZ DE ZARATE (1886-1946) Nature morte au pot à tabac, 1916 Huile sur toile. Signée et datée en haut à droite. 73 x 54 cm Provenance : -...

Georges PAPAZOFF (1894-1972) Composition, 1928 Huile sur toile. Signée et datée. 130 x 195 cm Provenance : Vente de l'atelier, Maîtres Loiseau e...

Georges PAPAZOFF (1894-1972) Composition Huile sur toile. Non signée. (Petites restaurations). 130 x 89 cm Provenance : Vente de l'atelier, Maît...

Charles-Edouard JEANNERET dit LE CORBUSIER (1887-1965) Bouteilles et verres, 1944 Huile sur contreplaqué. Monogrammée et datée en haut à droite. D...

Loading...Loading...