RUSSIAN ART

6 items 6 items
No Image
room

Auction details

RUSSIAN ART

Auction dates


Viewing dates

  • 10:00 CEST - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 12:00 CEST

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Category
6 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

PORTE-CIGARETTE gravé Traineau tiré par deux chevaux. Poinçons : 84 de Moscou (1899-1908), Orfèvre : "A.P" : Postinok Andreï M. 10,9x7,3cm, P : 14...

ROND DE SERVIETTE de section cylindrique Fine frise aux bords. Cartouche ornée de motif floral avec initiales "A.G", date 6/IV/1903. Poinçons : 84...

PAIRE DE RONDS DE SERVIETTE de section ovale, bords en découpe Cartouches à motifs à palmettes et initiales "A.N". Poinçons : 84 de Moscou (1908),...

ICÔNE de la Vierge de Potchaev Oklad en tôle d'argent estampé. Poinçons : 84, Moscou 1899-1908 et orfèvre " ?? " (Sbitnev Grigory Mikhailovitch)....

PORTE-CIGARETTE aux monogrammes combinés des souverains russes Nicolas II et Alexandra Feodorovna. Métal argenté, travail à la pointe. Années 30....

Loading...Loading...