SUNDIAL. Brass sundial / map reader, boxed, L: 10 cm ...[more]
BRASS COMPASS. Brass box compass marked J H Stewart, London, L: 10 cm ...[more]
BRASS COMPASS. Brass German compass D: 8 cm ...[more]
GLASS ORB CLOCK. Brass surrounded glass orb clock marked Omega D: 7 cm CONDITION REPORT: The clock is working at lotting ...[more]
BRASS COMPASS. Brass compass marked T G & CO Ltd, London DIA : 6 cm ...[more]
CHINESE HANDLES. Pair of Chinese brass handles, D - 8cm
CROWN AVERY BRASS WEIGHTS. Avery Crown stamped brass weight set 7lbs to quarter ounce ...[more]
GERMAN SIGN. Cast iron German sign H: 22 cm ...[more]
HITLER BUST. Brass Hitler bust H - 14 cm ...[more]
LARGE CAST BRASS BELL. Large cast brass church bell from St Seriols Church in Anglesey H: 40 cm ...[more]
CAST IRON BOOK STAND. Enamelled cast iron book stand
BRASS NUDE. Brass nude H: 22 cm
BRASS NUDE. Brass nude H: 22 cm ...[more]
PEWTER MUGS. Graduated Gaskill & Chambers pewter mugs, some dated 1834
MINERS RESCUE PICKAXE. Brass and copper miners rescue pickaxe ...[more]