FURNITURE | CERAMICS | SCULPTURES | WORKS OF ART | WATCHES

Auction 331-332

21 items 21 items
room Genova

Auction 331-332

  • ( Lose: 1 - 150)
  • ( Lose: 151 - 510)
  • ( Lose: 511 - 600)
  • ( Lose: 601 - 854)

  • 10:00 MEZ - 13:00 MEZ
  • 14:00 MEZ - 18:00 MEZ
  • 10:00 MEZ - 13:00 MEZ
  • 14:00 MEZ - 18:00 MEZ
  • 10:00 MEZ - 13:00 MEZ
  • 14:00 MEZ - 18:00 MEZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 30,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,00%

Schätzpreis

bis

21 items
Per Page

cm 250X140decoro stilizzato; usure, restauriA CAUCASIAN CARPET, 1940; WEAR, RESTORATIONS ...[more]

cm 400X100decoro geometrico stilizzato; usure e mancanze perimetraliAN HAMADAN AREA CARPET, PERSIA, 1950 CIRCA; WEAR AND LOSSES ...[more]

cm 150X86decoro geometrico stilizzato; usure, macchieA BALUCH CARPET, AFGHANISTAN, 1970 CIRCA; WEAR AND SPOTS ...[more]

cm 254X156decoro naturalistico; usure, macchieA PERSIAN CARPET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SPOTS ...[more]

cm 113X92decoro stilizzato; usureA RECENT MANUFACTURE CARPET, AMU DARUYA; WEAR ...[more]

cm 273X163decoro geometrico; usure, macchieA LARGE ARDEBIL CARPET, CAUCASUS, 1970 CIRCA; WEAR, AND SPOTS ...[more]

cm 93X67decoro geometrico; usureA RECENT MANUFACTURE CARPET, PAKISTAN; WEAR ...[more]

cm 210X110decoro geometrico; usure, macchieAN HAMADAN AREA CARPET, PERSIA, 1960 CIRCA; WEAR AND SPOTS ...[more]

cm 153X100decoro geometrico stilizzato; usure sparse, alcune scucitureA LESGHISTAN CARPET, CAUCASUS, 1950 CIRCA; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES ...[more]

cm 300X196decoro floreale stilizzato; usureA PERSIAN CARPET, 1970 CIRCA; WEAR ...[more]

cm 360X176decoro geometrico; usure, macchieA LARGE SUMAK CARPET, AZERBAIJAN, 1950 CIRCA; WEAR AND SPOTS ...[more]

cm 295X225Tappeto consumatoLILIAN PERSIAN RUG, PERSIA, CIRCA 1900; SIGNS OF AGE, LOW PILE ...[more]