12 items
Los 384
Vintage Tri - Ang railway crane.
1950's tin plate child's pedal car.
Tin plate Golden Fresh Beer clock in the form of a bottle.
tin plate circular arrow road sign.
Penalty Railway notice as Gaeilge.
Brass railway train engine whistle.
Railway temperature gauge and brass T bar.
Two original brass railway door keys.
Cast iron Wexford Engineer & Co plaque and a railway letter punch box. ...[more]