Michael Lekakis, American 1907-1998- Untitled; black wash, signed lower right, 38x29.9cm Provenance:
Felix Muyo, Spanish b.1948- Untitled, (seascape), 1997; mixed media on board, signed and dated 97 on
Clare Rojas, American b.1976- Stabbing Ladies, 2005; gouache on paper, 26x18.4cm Provenance:
Valdir Sarubbi, Brazilian 1939-2000- Untitled, 1988; pencil and gouache on paper, signed and dated