83
HUILE PANHARD & LEVASSOR Plaque émaillée
HUILE PANHARD & LEVASSOR Plaque émaillée Plaque émaillée rectangulaire, simple face, promotionnelle des Huiles Panhard & Levassor. Accidents et manques 100 x 65 cm Footnotes: HUILE PANHARD & LEVASSOR Enamel sign Rectangular, single-sided promotional enamel sign for Huiles Panhard & Levassor. Chips & Loss 100 x 65 cm For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing