324
HENNINGER, MANFRED Backnang 1894 - 1986 Stuttgart Männlicher Akt. Rötel-Zeichnung, signiert und
Hildrizhausen
HENNINGER, MANFREDBacknang 1894 - 1986 Stuttgart Männlicher Akt. Rötel-Zeichnung, signiert und datiert: 1973. 61x45cmHENNINGER, MANFRED Backnang 1894 - 1986 Stuttgart Male nude. Sanguine chalk drawing,signed and dated ''1973''. 61x45cm
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Carl-Zeiss-Straße 3
Hildrizhausen
71157
For Sigalas Auktion delivery information please telephone +49 (0)7034 62725.
Important Information
19.33 % buyer's premium on the hammer price
19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium
3.00 % additional premium on the net hammer price.