11 May 2024 12:00 CEST (11:00 BST) visited Art & Collectables 58 LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Auktionshaus OWL room Bad Driburg (Erpentrup) Afrika (4) China (5) Gemälde/Graphik/Skulpturen (167) Glas (52) Japan (2) Möbel (7) Porzellan (64) Schmuck (69) Silber (28) Uhr (18) Varia (80) + 8 more + 10 more View auction Get approved to bid
14 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited 182. Auction: Art, Antiques, Sculptures, Silver and Varia LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Auktionshaus Rheine room Rheine AFRIKANA (50) AQUARELL / ZEICHNUNG (17) ASIATIKA (68) BÜCHER (3) GEMÄLDE (71) GLAS (5) GRAPHIK (81) HISTORIKA (3) JUGENDSTIL (5) KERAMIK (19) MÖBEL (18) MÜNZEN (9) PORZELLAN (64) SAKRALE KUNST / VOLKSKUNST (16) SCHMUCK (12) SILBER (54) SKULPTUREN (59) SPIELZEUG (5) UHREN (22) VARIA (17) + 17 more + 19 more View auction Get approved to bid
14 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited Works of Art, Antiquities & Ancient Art LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Hermann Historica room Munich Russian Works of Art (125) Chinese Works of Art (95) Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (81) Metalware (77) Silver & Silver-plated items (55) Decorative Art (53) Sculpture (47) Fine Art (43) Furniture (36) Indian Works of Art (25) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (22) Jewellery (20) Ceramics (15) Porcelain (14) Glassware (13) Islamic Works of Art (6) Japanese Works of Art (6) Clocks (5) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (5) Books & Periodicals (4) Carpets & Rugs (1) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (1) + 19 more + 21 more View auction Get approved to bid
18 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited 25. HanseArt-Auktion HanseArt GmbH & Co. KG room Lübeck Aquarelle (38) Asiatika (4) Buch (16) Design (48) Fig. Porzellan (30) Gemälde (17) Glas (19) Graph (2) Keramik (12) Möbel (25) mod. Gemälde (90) mod. Graphik (60) Plastik Skulpturen (44) Porz. Service (12) Porzellan (43) Schmuck (15) Schreibgeräte (10) Silber (20) Spielzeug (5) Teppiche (2) Uhren (32) Varia (30) + 19 more + 21 more View auction Get approved to bid
25 May 2024 11:00 CEST (10:00 BST) visited Art Auction Gemälde - Graphik - Skulpturen - Kunstgewerbe Auktionshaus Stahl room Hamburg Classical Modern Art - Contemporary Art (190) Furniture - Decorations - Clocks (28) Marine Painter (24) Modern Glass - Design (28) Old Masters - Impressionism (91) Porcelain - Art Nouveau (46) Sculptures - Bronze (68) Silver - Asian Art (72) + 5 more + 7 more View auction Get approved to bid
26 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited 71st - Fine art, porcelain, model train estate & antiques LIVE - keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charge Auktionshaus Kloss room Berlin Afrika/Ozeanien (4) Alte MEISTER (4) Asiatika (18) Bildende Kunst (167) Glas (13) Luxus-Uhren/ Uhren (6) Möbel/ Einrichtung (9) Münzen/Geldscheine (16) Porzellan (123) Russische Kunst (14) Schmuck (11) Silber /versilbert (17) Spielzeug (212) Teppiche (2) Varia (7) + 12 more + 14 more View auction Get approved to bid
31 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited 51. Auktion Auktionshaus Ludwigsburg BENE MERENTI GmbH room Ludwigsburg 2 (45) 31 (181) 32 (183) 33 (12) 34 (120) 35 (94) 36 (53) 37 (18) 38 (36) 39 (78) 40 (155) 49. A - AuK (206) Literatur (81) Patriotica (81) Sammleranfertigungen (21) Spielzeug (24) Waffen (129) + 14 more + 16 more View auction Get approved to bid