03 - 04 May 2024 10:30 CEST (09:30 BST) visited GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART III & IV Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden room Ahlden Asiatika (8) Bücher (44) Design (40) Gartenskulptur (57) Gemälde (98) Glas (4) Grafik (22) Ikonen (2) Jugendstil (1) Keramik (3) Lampen (61) Metalle (38) Möbel (83) Porzellan (348) Schmuck (123) Schmuckuhren (9) Silber (92) Skulpturen (69) Spielzeug (1) Teppiche (102) Uhren (8) Varia (66) Vintage (43) Waffen (6) Zinn (1) + 22 more + 24 more View auction Get approved to bid
04 - 05 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited 150. Auction LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Auktionshaus Rotherbaum oHG room Hamburg, Deutschland Arms, Armor & Militaria (3) Asian Art (93) Books & Maps (4) Clocks, Watches & Jewellery (43) Collectables (98) Decorative Art (188) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (3) Fine Art (321) Furniture, Rugs & Lighting (169) Glas (38) Jewellery (70) Silver & Silver-plated items (80) Vintage Fashion (28) + 10 more + 12 more View auction Get approved to bid
11 May 2024 12:00 CEST (11:00 BST) visited Art & Collectables 58 LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Auktionshaus OWL room Bad Driburg (Erpentrup) Afrika (4) China (5) Gemälde/Graphik/Skulpturen (167) Glas (52) Japan (2) Möbel (7) Porzellan (64) Schmuck (69) Silber (28) Uhr (18) Varia (80) + 8 more + 10 more View auction Get approved to bid
11 May 2024 13:00 CEST (12:00 BST) visited Spring Auction LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Kunst & Auktionshaus Walter Ginhart room Tegernsee Asiatika (3) Bronze (27) Gemälde 15. - 18. Jh. (20) Gemälde 19. Jh. (44) Gemälde 20. Jh. (73) Glas (7) Grafik und Lithographien (12) Möbel (22) Porzellan (16) Sakrale Kunst (23) Schmuck (41) Silber (44) Uhren (7) Varia (36) + 11 more + 13 more View auction Get approved to bid
14 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited Works of Art, Antiquities & Ancient Art LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Hermann Historica room Munich Chinese Works of Art (95) Russian Works of Art (125) Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (81) Metalware (77) Silver & Silver-plated items (55) Decorative Art (53) Sculpture (47) Fine Art (43) Furniture (36) Indian Works of Art (25) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (22) Jewellery (20) Ceramics (15) Porcelain (14) Glassware (13) Islamic Works of Art (6) Japanese Works of Art (6) Clocks (5) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (5) Books & Periodicals (4) Carpets & Rugs (1) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (1) + 19 more + 21 more View auction Get approved to bid
18 May 2024 11:00 CEST (10:00 BST) visited Art and antiques, Asian art Auktionshaus Demessieur room Düsseldorf Aquarelle (26) Asiatica (107) Bücher (1) Design (1) Gemälde (95) Glas (18) Graphik (39) Kunstgewerbe (40) Militaria (18) Möbel (19) Moderne (1) Porzellan (85) Silber (14) Skulpturen (16) Teppiche (24) Uhren (52) + 13 more + 15 more View auction Get approved to bid