10 Jun 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited Cinquanta June Auction Cinquanta Auctions room Sibret Kitchenalia (1) Furniture (159) Chinese Works of Art (49) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (24) Lighting (23) Prints (19) Japanese Works of Art (18) Ceramics (16) Carpets & Rugs (14) Sculpture (11) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (10) Glassware (9) Porcelain (8) Books & Periodicals (6) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (6) Metalware (6) Jewellery (5) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (5) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (4) Collectables (4) Silver & Silver-plated items (4) Watercolours (4) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (3) Taxidermy & Natural History (3) Arms, Armour & Militaria (2) Drawings & Pastels (2) Indian Works of Art (2) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (2) Wines & Spirits (2) Asian Art (1) Clocks (1) Islamic Works of Art (1) Russian Works of Art (1) Scientific Instruments (1) Writing Instruments (1) + 32 more + 34 more View auction Get approved to bid
12 - 13 Jun 2024 13:30 CEST (12:30 BST) visited Fine Arts and Antiques Auction - 12 & 13 June Antique and design furniture, religieus, silverware, decoration, militaria, carpets Debaveye Auctions room Harelbeke affiches / foto's / seriegrafieën (7) applieken (1) aquarel (5) Aziatica : Chinees porselein (71) Aziatisch cloisonné (4) Aziatische meubelen (11) Aziatische schilderijen / scrolls e.a. (4) Aziatische sculpturen brons / hout / jade e.a. (11) boeken / strips (2) bouwmaterialen / decoratie / tuinbeelden (14) brocante (15) brons en zamak sculpturen (71) cassolettes / kandelaars / siervoorwerpen (14) decoratieve meubelen (8) design & vintage keramiek (6) design meubelen (16) etnografie (3) ets / gravure (6) faience Delfts, e.a. (8) faience Frans e.a. (4) garnituren / pendules (23) gemengde techniek (4) gesculpteerde meubelen (13) glaskunst (5) glasserviezen (3) + 22 more + 24 more View auction Get approved to bid