June Fine Art

75 items 75 items
No Image
room

June Fine Art

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

to

  • Sale Section
75 items
Per Page

SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY "Niño flautista", escultura de bulto redondo en calamina sobre base en mármol, 28 cm. alt. Starting Price: €70 ...[more]

GROTESQUE FIGURE, EARLY 20TH CENTURY "Personaje grotesco", en bronce dorado sobre base en madera, 20 cm. alt. Starting Price: €100 ...[more]

SPANISH SCHOOL, 17TH CENTURY "Niño sedente", escultura en madera tallada y policromada, 16 cm. alt. Starting Price: €120 ...[more]

SPANISH SCHOOL, 17TH CENTURY "Niño de la Bola", escultura en madera tallada y policromada, 20 cm. alt. Starting Price: €120 ...[more]

FIGURE OF "L'IMPROVISATEUR", 19TH CENTURY En calamina, 42 cm. alt. Siguiendo el modelo de Auguste Moreau. Starting Price: €150 ...[more]

FIGURE OF "MARITIME SCIENCE", 19TH CENTURY En calamina, 46,5 cm. alt. Siguiendo el modelo de Louis Auguste Moreau. Starting Price: €170 ...[more]

JOAN RODÓN FABRÉS (Barcelona, fin. s.XIX-pp. s. XX). "Busto femenino" en terracota policromada, 16x14x13 cm. Starting Price: €180 ...[more]

R. ODAGLED PP. SIGLO XX "Caza del Ciervo", escultura en bronce, firmada y numerada, serie 74/100, 20x30 cm. Starting Price: €200 ...[more]

SPANISH SCHOOL, 17TH CENTURY "San Jerónimo" y "María Magdalena", pareja de relieves en bronce, 12x8 cm. Starting Price: €250 ...[more]

SPANISH SCHOOL, 17TH CENTURY "San Pedro" y "San Juan", pareja de relieves en bronce, 12x8 cm. Starting Price: €250 ...[more]

SPANISH SCHOOL, 18TH CENTURY "Torso de Cristo" escultura en madera tallada y policromada, 13 cm. alt. Starting Price: €350 ...[more]

MEXICAN SCHOOL, 17TH CENTURY "Pastor", escultura de bulto redondo en alabastro, 16 cm. alt. Starting Price: €450 ...[more]

FRENCH SCHOOL, LATE 18TH CENTURY "Virgen Maria", en madera tallada, 120 cm. alt. (con desp.). Starting Price: €500 ...[more]

JOSEP MARIA BRULL (Ascó, 1907-Ripollet, 1995). "Joven desnuda", escultura de bulto redondo en bronce, 25 cm. alt. Starting Price: €750 ...[more]

CASTILIAN SCHOOL, 18TH CENTURY "San Juan Bautista", escultura en madera tallada y policromada, 80 cm. alt. Starting Price: €800 ...[more]

Lot 548

WITHDRAWN

WITHDRAWN ...[more]

LUISA GRANERO (Barcelona, 1924-2012). "Maternidad", escultura de bulto redondo en bronce, 38 cm. alt. Starting Price: €850 ...[more]

CINGALO-PORTUGUESE TABLE SCREEN, 18TH CENTURY "Escena de caza" en madera tallada, 40,5x48,5x10 cm. Peq. desp. Starting Price: €950 ...[more]