Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia

8 items 8 items
Auction closed
room Hamburg

Auction details

Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia

Auction closed

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 24.36%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Remove filter

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Filtered by:

  • Sale Section
8 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Buch ¨Lautrec bei Bruno Cassirer, Berlin¨Gotthard Jedlicka, Bruno Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Buch ¨Lautrec bei Bruno...

7 HORST JANSSEN Bücher, diverse4 davon signiert: ¨Horst Janssen - Radierungen 1957-1969¨ (Ga 7 HORST JANSSEN Bücher, diverse4 davon signiert: ¨...

JOCHEN BLUME (1925 Hannover - 2018 Hamburg)Fotoband ¨Jochen Blume¨ (2005), Ex. 234/250, mit W JOCHEN BLUME (1925 Hannover - 2018 Hamburg)Fotoba...

JAMES RIZZI (1950 New York City - 2011 ebenda)Buch ¨My New York City¨ (2012) nach dem Konzept JAMES RIZZI (1950 New York City - 2011 ebenda)Buc...

Gesangsbuch, Kiel 1824¨Allgemeines Gesangsbuch auf Königlichen Allergnädigsten Befehl, für Gesangsbuch, Kiel 1824¨Allgemeines Gesangsbuch auf K...

Buch ¨Fasciculus, Poematum Latinorum¨ Hieronymus Freyer, 4. Ausgabe, Magdeburg 1742, Papier l Buch ¨Fasciculus, Poematum Latinorum¨ Hieronymus ...

3 Bände Johann Hübners ¨Geographie¨Hamburg, Verlag Conrad König, 1756, 8. Auflage, Pappein 3 Bände Johann Hübners ¨Geographie¨Hamburg, Verlag C...

Buch ¨Die wohl unterwiesene Köchin¨, Braunschweig 1713Maria Sophia Schellhammerinn, ¨Unterr Buch ¨Die wohl unterwiesene Köchin¨, Braunschweig 1...

Loading...Loading...