315
Trittico Satsuma
1/7
Milan, Italy
Trittico composto da orologio e due candelabri in ceramica Satsuma e bronzo doratoOrologio con quadrante finemente lavorato e placche in porcellana con numeri romaniFine XIX secoloTriptych consisting of a clock and two candelabra in Satsuma ceramic and gilt bronze Clock with finely worked dial and porcelain plates with Roman numeralsLate 19th centuryh 54 cm
SILVER, PAINTINGS, ICONS AND FINE ARTS
Lots: 351
Sede Legale
Via Nino Bixio, 34
Milan
Italy
20129
Italy
For Lucas Aste delivery information please telephone +39 286882236.