691
Joseph BeuysVakuum - Masse Black and white photograph on linen, folded. 125 x 169 cm. Framed under
Köln
Joseph Beuys
Vakuum - Masse
Black and white photograph on linen, folded. 125 x 169 cm. Framed under glass. Signed. Numbered 31/100. Edition art intermedia, Cologne. - Minor traces of age.
Schellmann 28
Joseph Beuys
Vakuum - Masse
Schwarz-weiß-Photographie auf Leinen, gefaltet. 125 x 169 cm. Unter Glas gerahmt. Signiert und nummeriert. Exemplar 31/100. Edition art intermedia, Köln. - Mit leichten Altersspuren.
Schellmann 28
Vakuum - Masse
Schellmann 28
Joseph Beuys
Vakuum - Masse
Schellmann 28
Joseph Beuys
Vakuum - Masse
Schellmann 28
Joseph Beuys
Vakuum - Masse
Schellmann 28
Vakuum - Masse
Schellmann 28
Joseph Beuys
Vakuum - Masse
Schellmann 28
Contemporary Art II
Neumarkt 3
Köln
50667