701
Dieter RothMünchen Silkscreen in colour on cardboard. 73 x 100 cm. Framed under glass. Signed and
Köln
Dieter Roth
München
Silkscreen in colour on cardboard. 73 x 100 cm. Framed under glass. Signed and dated. One of 115 proofs with the look of an original. Verlag Dieter Roth, Düsseldorf
Dobke Druckgraphik 159
Dieter Roth
München
Farbserigraphie auf Karton. 73 x 100 cm. Unter Glas gerahmt. Signiert und datiert. Eines von 115 Exemplaren mit Unikatcharakter. Verlag Dieter Roth, Düsseldorf.
Dobke Druckgraphik 159
München
Dobke Druckgraphik 159
Dieter Roth
München
Dobke Druckgraphik 159
Dieter Roth
München
Dobke Druckgraphik 159
Dieter Roth
München
Dobke Druckgraphik 159
München
Dobke Druckgraphik 159
Dieter Roth
München
Dobke Druckgraphik 159
Contemporary Art II
Neumarkt 3
Köln
50667