681
Heinrich SiepmannB 18 Oil on panel. 90 x 60 cm. Framed. Signed and dated 'Siepmann 78'. Signed,
Köln
Heinrich Siepmann
B 18
Oil on panel. 90 x 60 cm. Framed. Signed and dated 'Siepmann 78'. Signed, dated and titled 'HEINRICH SIEPMANN B18 1978' verso on panel and with the artist's address. - Minor traces of age.
Siepmann 663
Heinrich Siepmann
B 18
Öl auf Holz. 90 x 60 cm. Gerahmt. Signiert und datiert 'Siepmann 78'. Rückseitig auf dem Holz signiert, datiert, betitelt 'HEINRICH SIEPMANN B18 1978' und mit der Adresse des Künstlers. - Mit leichten Altersspuren.
Siepmann 663
B 18
Siepmann 663
Heinrich Siepmann
B 18
Siepmann 663
Heinrich Siepmann
B 18
Siepmann 663
Heinrich Siepmann
B 18
Siepmann 663
B 18
Siepmann 663
Heinrich Siepmann
B 18
Siepmann 663
Contemporary Art II
Neumarkt 3
Köln
50667