621
Heinz MackUntitled Wax crayon on laid paper. 107 x 78 cm. Signed and dated 'mack 70'. - Minor traces
Köln
Heinz Mack
Untitled
Wax crayon on laid paper. 107 x 78 cm. Signed and dated 'mack 70'. - Minor traces of age.
With accompanying photo-certificate signed by the artist.
Provenance
Directly from the artist; private collection, south Germany
Heinz Mack
Ohne Titel
Wachskreide auf Bütten. 107 x 78 cm. Unter Glas gerahmt. Signiert und datiert 'mack 70'. - Mit geringfügigen Altersspuren.
Mit beiliegendem signierten Photozertifikat des Künstlers.
Provenienz
Direkt vom Künstler; Privatsammlung, Süddeutschland
Untitled
Provenance
Heinz Mack
Ohne Titel
Provenienz
Heinz Mack
Untitled
Provenance
Heinz Mack
Ohne Titel
Provenienz
Untitled
Provenance
Heinz Mack
Ohne Titel
Provenienz
Contemporary Art I
Neumarkt 3
Köln
50667