Art & Antiques

9 items 9 items
No Image
room

Art & Antiques

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 19.00%

Show only bulk lots Remove filter

to

  • Show only bulk lots,
  • Sale Section
9 items
Per Page

Zeichnung, "Portal des Wormser Doms", hinter Glas gerahmt, unten signiert und beschrieben, Höhe ca. 49 cm, Breite ca. 39 cmMindestpreis: 20 EUR