38
HP Middelburg
Zes diverse ingelijste werken van Zeeland, w.o. ets Stadhuis Middelburg, L. J. Braams.
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Korendijk 28
HP Middelburg
4331
Netherlands
For Veilinghuis Korendijk delivery information please telephone +31 (0) 620060280.
Important Information
Buyers premium: 25 % including VAT
Additional premium for online live purchaes: 3 %