44
Escuela española S.XIX "Vista Ciudad" Dibujo a lápiz con toques de clarión 29 x 39 cm 150 - 200 €
Escuela española S.XIX
"Vista Ciudad"
Dibujo a lápiz con toques de clarión
29 x 39 cm
150 - 200 €
Escuela española S.XIX
"Vista Ciudad"
29 x 39 cm
150 - 200 €
Two Day Sale of Paintings, Furniture and Decorative Arts
Lots: 1-485
Lots: 486-901
Montesa, 31
Madrid
28006
Spain
For Goya Subastas delivery information please telephone + 34 914315311.
Important Information
Exhibition: 10th to 25th April
For more information please contact: Tel + 34 91 431 53 11 or info@goyasubastas.com