EPPLI AUKTIONSHAUS

5 items 5 items
No Image
room

EPPLI AUKTIONSHAUS

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Show only bulk lots Remove filter

to

  • Show only bulk lots,
  • Sale Section
5 items
Per Page

Bez. 'Gallé', feines Väschen, 20. Jhd. Mit geätztem purpurfarbenem Reliefdekor von Blüten und Blättern, H. ca. 14, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.