P. Dauphin, Paris, A Set Of Six Art Nouveau Faience Plates Decorated With Flowers And Gold Rim.
B & G Craquele bowl with fish. 17 cm. in diameter. Factory first. In very good condition. Early hallmark.
Aluminia Tranquebar, Knife rest. Decoration number 11/1128. Length 8 cm. Perfect condition, 1. factory quality.
J. Bromley For B&g: "american Drummer Boy. 1st Maryland Circa 1776". A B&g Bisquit Figurine.
Aluminia Child Figurine, Boy.
Aluminia child figurine, boy. In perfect condition. Height 14cm.