41
Paris, Europe
GUSTAVE SINGIER (1909-1984) Le blason du corps blessé, 1972 Lithographie en couleur issue de la série de 18 lithographie réalisées pour le poème de Jean Lescure 'Le blason du corps blessé' Signée et numérotée 13/25 For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Prints & Multiples Online
Ends from
6 avenue Hoche
Paris
Europe
75008
France
...
Important Information
This auction is now finished. If you are interested in consigning in future auctions, please contact the specialist department. If you have queries about lots purchased in this auction, please contact client services.
View further information about this auction
Terms & Conditions
https://www.bonhams.com/legals/
See Full Terms And Conditions