39
Brush, Shari - Color composition, mixed technique on sand-colored paper, signed lower right,
Bad Vilbel
Brush, Shari - Color composition, mixed technique on sand-colored paper, signed lower right, mounted, fFramed
Starting price: 25
Brush,Shari - Farbkomposition,Mischtechnik auf sandfarbenem Papier,rechts unten signiert im PP gerahmt
Aufrufpreis: 25
Starting price: 25
Aufrufpreis: 25
Starting price: 25
Aufrufpreis: 25
Starting price: 25
Aufrufpreis: 25
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.