Mai 68 - Artiste Politique, A travers Le Monde par l' Affiche, La France dans toute sa splendeur

5 items 5 items
No Image
Auction closed (3 day sale)
room

Auction details

Mai 68 - Artiste Politique, A travers Le Monde par l' Affiche, La France dans toute sa splendeur

Auction closed (3 day sale)

Auction dates

  • ( Lots: 1-808)
  • ( Lots: 809-1509)
  • ( Lots: 1510-2157)

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Remove filter

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Filtered by:

  • Sale Section
5 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Les Hospices de Beaune 1922 ALO Cornille & Serre Paris Affiche entoilée/ Poster on Linnen B.E. B + 107 x 77 cm Guaranteed Original & Vintage, No R...

La Moutarde Bornibus 1954 Dijon (Côte-d'Or) FORE Tellement bonne! Karcher Paris Aff. Entoilée. / Poster on Linen B.E. B + Traces de plis. Restaura...

Durand Dupont Pikarom Gouache signée Martocq vers 1960 Dijon (Côte-d'Or) MARTOCQ FRANCIS Gouache signée / Gouache signed B.E. B + trous de punaise...

Semur en Auxois PLM vers 1920 POLART HENRI Aquarelle Affiche Henry Polard Paris 1 Affiche Non-Entoilée / Poster on Paper not lined B.E. B + plis, ...

Lot de 71 Affiches / Posters : Escargots Ménetrel vers 1920 RUDD Gaillard Paris - Amiens Lot de 71 Affiches Non Entoilées. / Lot of 71 Posters Not...

Loading...Loading...